Instructori gradatori

Nr. crt.

Nume

Prenume

Județ

1

Patruțiu

Ioana

Alba

2

Florescu

Ilie

Argeș

3

Roman

Eduard

Bacău

4

Furtoș

Leonica

Bihor

5

Iuhas

Monica

Bihor

6

Trufanda

Liliana

Botoșani

7

Baciu

Mihaela

Brașov

8

Chițu

Florentina

Brăila

9

Ogescu

Doinița

Brăila

10

Răureanu

Adela

Brăila

11

Talpeș

Gina

Brăila

12

Tudor

Georgeta

Brăila

13

Bucșan

Mihai

București

14

Cristea

Adina-Elena

București

15

Rațiu

Filofteia

București

16

Crucioi

Laura

Buzău

17

Dănăilă

Alina

Buzău

18

Tarău

Daniela

Buzău

19

Voicu

Mariana

Buzău

20

Ciripoiu

Victorița

Călărași

21

Cișmașu

Mariana

Călărași

22

Gogonea

Alexandrina

Călărași

23

Lungu

Geanina

Călărași

24

Stanciu

Rodica

Călărași

25

Stancu

Mioara

Călărași

26

Tudorică

Veronica

Călărași

27

Albu

Adrian

Constanța

28

Călin

Iulian

Constanța

29

Gherasie

Cristina

Constanța

30

Șerban

Alina

Constanța

31

Ticovschi

Adina

Constanța

32

Tincu

Maria

Constanța

33

Anghel

Gheorghe

Dolj

34

Bănică

Laura

Dolj

35

Dîrman

Alin

Dolj

36

Custură

Mioara

Galați

37

Gîrlă

Carmen

Galați

38

Lazăr

Simona

Galați

39

Mihăilă

Vigea

Galați

40

Ilie

Florin

Giurgiu

41

Drăghescu

Costina

Gorj

42

Ene

Brîndușa

Ialomița

43

Negulescu

Daniela

Ialomița

44

Nica

Constantina

Ialomița

45

Stanciu

Georgeta

Ialomița

46

Adamache

Mihaela

Iași

47

Grădinaru

Crina

Iași

48

Butnaru

Iuliana

Neamț

49

Bănulescu

Cucuța

Olt

50

Moraru

Adrian

Olt

51

Adam

Dorin

Prahova

52

Bucur

Mihaela

Prahova

53

Dobrescu

Florian

Prahova

54

Dobrescu

Steliana

Prahova

55

Nedelcu

Maria

Prahova

56

Linzenbold

Tamas

Satu Mare

57

Șerban

Cincona

Sibiu

58

Dragomirescu

Alina

Teleorman

59

Jiganie

Gheorghe

Teleorman

60

Oancea

Daniela

Teleorman

61

Olteanu

Aurora

Teleorman

62

Tudorică

Jenica

Teleorman

63

Andrei

Elena

Timiș

64

Rugea

Ana

Timiș

65

Cocona

Stere

Tulcea

66

Licu

Monica

Tulcea

67

Diaconu

Diana

Vaslui

68

Lazăr

Iulia

Vâlcea

69

Vasile

Ana

Vâlcea

70

Calotă

Robert

Vrancea